Difference between revisions of "Luria Nova/Realm Tournaments"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Stinkyoldmen (talk | contribs) m (→Participants) |
Stinkyoldmen (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
=Tournament Bracket= | =Tournament Bracket= | ||
− | {{8TeamTournament}} | + | {{8TeamTournament |
+ | | RD1=Group Stage | ||
+ | | RD2=Round 1 | ||
+ | | RD3=Round 2 | ||
+ | | RD4=Round 3 | ||
+ | | RD5=Grand Final | ||
+ | |||
+ | <!-- Winner's Bracket --> | ||
+ | | RD1-seed1=1 | ||
+ | | RD1-team1=Bruce | ||
+ | | RD1-score1=0 | ||
+ | | RD1-seed2=6 | ||
+ | | RD1-team2=Wassgandr | ||
+ | | RD1-score2=1 | ||
+ | |||
+ | | RD1-seed3=4 | ||
+ | | RD1-team3=Raymond | ||
+ | | RD1-score3=1 | ||
+ | | RD1-seed4=5 | ||
+ | | RD1-team4=Margaretha | ||
+ | | RD1-score4=0 | ||
+ | |||
+ | | RD1-seed5=7 | ||
+ | | RD1-team5=Kiran | ||
+ | | RD1-score5=1 | ||
+ | | RD1-seed6=8 | ||
+ | | RD1-team6=Ciarghuala | ||
+ | | RD1-score6=0 | ||
+ | |||
+ | | RD1-seed7=2 | ||
+ | | RD1-team7=Leonid | ||
+ | | RD1-score7= | ||
+ | | RD1-seed8=3 | ||
+ | | RD1-team8=Fulco | ||
+ | | RD1-score8= | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | | RD2-seed1= | ||
+ | | RD2-team1= | ||
+ | | RD2-score1= | ||
+ | | RD2-seed2= | ||
+ | | RD2-team2= | ||
+ | | RD2-score2= | ||
+ | |||
+ | | RD2-seed3= | ||
+ | | RD2-team3= | ||
+ | | RD2-score3= | ||
+ | | RD2-seed4= | ||
+ | | RD2-team4= | ||
+ | | RD2-score4= | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | | RD3-seed1= | ||
+ | | RD3-team1= | ||
+ | | RD3-score1= | ||
+ | | RD3-seed2= | ||
+ | | RD3-team2= | ||
+ | | RD3-score2= | ||
+ | |||
+ | <!-- Loser's Bracket --> | ||
+ | | RD1-seed9= | ||
+ | | RD1-team9= | ||
+ | | RD1-score9= | ||
+ | | RD1-seed10= | ||
+ | | RD1-team10= | ||
+ | | RD1-score10= | ||
+ | |||
+ | | RD1-seed11= | ||
+ | | RD1-team11= | ||
+ | | RD1-score11= | ||
+ | | RD1-seed12= | ||
+ | | RD1-team12= | ||
+ | | RD1-score12= | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | | RD2-seed5= | ||
+ | | RD2-team5= | ||
+ | | RD2-score5= | ||
+ | | RD2-seed6= | ||
+ | | RD2-team6= | ||
+ | | RD2-score6= | ||
+ | |||
+ | | RD2-seed7= | ||
+ | | RD2-team7= | ||
+ | | RD2-score7= | ||
+ | | RD2-seed8= | ||
+ | | RD2-team8= | ||
+ | | RD2-score8= | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | | RD3-seed3= | ||
+ | | RD3-team3= | ||
+ | | RD3-score3= | ||
+ | | RD3-seed4= | ||
+ | | RD3-team4= | ||
+ | | RD3-score4= | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | | RD4-seed1= | ||
+ | | RD4-team1= | ||
+ | | RD4-score1= | ||
+ | | RD4-seed2= | ||
+ | | RD4-team2= | ||
+ | | RD4-score2= | ||
+ | |||
+ | <!-- Championship --> | ||
+ | | RD5-seed1= | ||
+ | | RD5-team1= | ||
+ | | RD5-score1a= | ||
+ | | RD5-score1b= | ||
+ | | RD5-seed2= | ||
+ | | RD5-team2= | ||
+ | | RD5-score2a= | ||
+ | | RD5-score2b= | ||
+ | }} | ||
=Group Stage= | =Group Stage= |
Revision as of 00:39, 30 March 2020
Contents
Participants
1.Bruce 2.Leonid 3.Fulco 4.Raymond 5.Margaretha 6.Wassgandr 7.Kiran 8.Ciarghuala
Tournament Bracket
Group Stage | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Grand Final | ||||||||||||||||||||
Main Event | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bruce | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Wassgandr | 1 | Winner's Bracket | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Raymond | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Margaretha | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kiran | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ciarghuala | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leonid | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fulco | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Loser's Bracket | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Group Stage
Winner's name in bold
- Raymond vs Margaretha
- Ciarghuala vs Kiran
- Leonid vs Fulco
- Wassgandr vs Bruce
Main Stage
Winner's Bracket
Top 6
<A1>Kiran
<A2>Raymond
<B1>Wassgandr
<B2>
Winner's Bracket Final
Loser's Bracket
Round 1
<C>Ciarghuala vs <D>Margaretha
<E>Bruce vs <F>
Round 2
Ciarghuala vs
Round 3
Round 4
Loser's Bracket Final
Grand Final
Finalists
- 1st Match Result:
- 2nd Match Result:
- Final Match Result: