User:Gildre/Gildretest: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|+ The Southern War | |+ The Southern War | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | [[File:New Bitmap Image.jpg]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Northern Alliance !! The South | ! Northern Alliance !! The South |
Revision as of 17:05, 14 February 2017
Northern Alliance | The South |
---|---|
Vix Tiramora, Perdan, Alara, | Greater Xavax, Fallangard |
Start | End |
Result | |
|