Template:Shenron Family Table: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="center" rowspan="1" |[[Shenron Family/Mitsuhide|Mitsuhide]] | ! align="center" rowspan="1" |[[Shenron Family/Mitsuhide|Mitsuhide]] | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" |''Dead'' | ||
| align="center" |Hero | | align="center" |Hero | ||
| align="center" |[[ | | align="center" |[[Barony of Makar]] | ||
| align="center" |Neutral | | align="center" |Neutral | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" |''N/A'' | ||
| align="center" |Shenron | | align="center" |Shenron | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| align="center" |Good | | align="center" |Good | ||
| align="center" |Marshal of the Aenilian Army | | align="center" |Marshal of the Aenilian Army | ||
| align="center" |Shenron | |||
|- | |||
! align="center" rowspan="1" |[[Shenron Family/Nami|Nami]] | |||
| align="center" |Alive | |||
| align="center" |Knight | |||
| align="center" |[[Toren]] | |||
| align="center" |Good | |||
| align="center" |Editor of the [[Toren Herald]] | |||
| align="center" |Shenron | | align="center" |Shenron | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 13:07, 12 March 2007
Family Member | Status | Class | Location | Alignment | Current Positions | Clan |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kojiro | Dead | Mentor | Unknown | Good | N/A | Clan |
Nobukage | Dead | Hero | Fontan | Neutral | N/A | Shenron |
Katsuyori | Missing | Priest | Antoza Commonwealth | Good | N/A | Outcast |
Mitsuhide | Dead | Hero | Barony of Makar | Neutral | N/A | Shenron |
Kazuma | Alive | Knight | Greater Aenilia | Good | Marshal of the Aenilian Army | Shenron |
Nami | Alive | Knight | Toren | Good | Editor of the Toren Herald | Shenron |
Saiga | Alive | Hero | Giblot | Good | Count of Rollsovar | Shenron |
Kojiro Sasaki | Alive | Adventurer | Principality of Zonasa | Sadistic | N/A | Sasaki |
Ayame & Mitsunari |
Alive | Too Young for a Class |
Family Mansion | Too Young for an Alignment |
Too Young for a Position |
Shenron |