Ikalak (SEI)/Helmet Total: Difference between revisions
m (Minor style change, removed old system) |
(Update from large battle in Eraus) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
!Commander||Realm||Hit score||Hit taken||Casualties | !Commander||Realm||Hit score||Hit taken||Casualties | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Louis||Ikalak|| | |Louis||Ikalak||6686||3406||94 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kaysa||Ikalak||4678||1582||48 | |Kaysa||Ikalak||4678||1582||48 | ||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|Maximus||Ikalak||3943||511||17 | |Maximus||Ikalak||3943||511||17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Selene||Ikalak|| | |Selene||Ikalak||3905||2002||61 | ||
|- | |||
|Sarah||Ikalak||3437||1728||53 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Aramil||Ikalak||3429||1186||47 | |Aramil||Ikalak||3429||1186||47 | ||
Line 16: | Line 18: | ||
|Eshear||Ikalak||2945||982||29 | |Eshear||Ikalak||2945||982||29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |papewaio||Ikalak||2632||1883||52 | ||
|- | |||
|Voidsmith||Ikalak||2625||1306||36 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Fingolfin||Ikalak||2441||1601||48 | |Fingolfin||Ikalak||2441||1601||48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Freda||Ikalak||2149||1183||30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Walker||Ikalak||2091||1713||60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Vinatyfir||Ikalak||1932||1494||55 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |pain of death||Ikalak||1810||703||24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Phelan||Ikalak||1746||1083||18 | |Phelan||Ikalak||1746||1083||18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Exodus||Ikalak||1638||358||12 | |Exodus||Ikalak||1638||358||12 | ||
|- | |||
|Snow||Ikalak||1576||1569||43 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Nico||Ikalak||1450||0||0 | |Nico||Ikalak||1450||0||0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Vahn||Ikalak||1298||497||19 | |Vahn||Ikalak||1298||497||19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jandh||Ikalak||1295||1007||30 | |Jandh||Ikalak||1295||1007||30 | ||
|- | |||
|Marius||Ikalak||1293||1936||58 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Markus||Ikalak||1272||544||13 | |Markus||Ikalak||1272||544||13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Netaxia||Ikalak||1266||2460||81 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Requiem||Ikalak||1258||2041||45 | |Requiem||Ikalak||1258||2041||45 | ||
|- | |||
|Alfus||Ikalak||1230||1333||39 | |||
|- | |||
|Krandor||Ikalak||1223||1081||37 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|lan||Ikalak||1184||1519||44 | |lan||Ikalak||1184||1519||44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Vladislav||Ikalak||1113||1588||43 | |Vladislav||Ikalak||1113||1588||43 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Retnuh||Ikalak||1065||1038||25 | |Retnuh||Ikalak||1065||1038||25 | ||
Line 61: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sponge||Ikalak||1008||1704||51 | |Sponge||Ikalak||1008||1704||51 | ||
|- | |||
|Carter||Ikalak||998||871||20 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Cosmos||Ikalak||992||1255||43 | |Cosmos||Ikalak||992||1255||43 | ||
Line 69: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Viren||Ikalak||955||1100||27 | |Viren||Ikalak||955||1100||27 | ||
|- | |||
|Danzi||Ikalak||944||876||30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Norris||Ikalak||893||885||32 | |Norris||Ikalak||893||885||32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lestat||Ikalak||840||0||0 | |Lestat||Ikalak||840||0||0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Morgoth||Ikalak||775||22||1 | |Morgoth||Ikalak||775||22||1 | ||
Line 81: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kye||Ikalak||729||653||21 | |Kye||Ikalak||729||653||21 | ||
|- | |||
|Elbion||Ikalak||698||2044||57 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Morahack||Ikalak||693||956||21 | |Morahack||Ikalak||693||956||21 | ||
Line 89: | Line 99: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Chris||Ikalak||656||1355||36 | |Chris||Ikalak||656||1355||36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|L.D.||Ikalak||644||835||29 | |L.D.||Ikalak||644||835||29 | ||
Line 99: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Damien||Ikalak||616||1271||30 | |Damien||Ikalak||616||1271||30 | ||
|- | |||
|Elric||Ikalak||605||1761||64 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Borreas The Brave||Ikalak||567||1644||44 | |Borreas The Brave||Ikalak||567||1644||44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Frade||Ikalak||550||362||20 | |Frade||Ikalak||550||362||20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Max||Ikalak||513||590||21 | |Max||Ikalak||513||590||21 | ||
Line 111: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tycho||Ikalak||508||929||40 | |Tycho||Ikalak||508||929||40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Izzarath||Ikalak||484||1938||49 | |Izzarath||Ikalak||484||1938||49 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shadow||Ikalak||476||1789||53 | |Shadow||Ikalak||476||1789||53 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Loki||Ikalak||435||786||20 | |Loki||Ikalak||435||786||20 | ||
Line 125: | Line 129: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Paddy||Ikalak||382||54||2 | |Paddy||Ikalak||382||54||2 | ||
|- | |||
|Grimm||Ikalak||377||699||10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Gilgamesh||Ikalak||336||902||26 | |Gilgamesh||Ikalak||336||902||26 | ||
Line 152: | Line 158: | ||
|Packard||Ikalak||169||1222||34 | |Packard||Ikalak||169||1222||34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Joscelin||Ikalak||156||867||32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Zero||Ikalak||152||855||21 | |Zero||Ikalak||152||855||21 | ||
Line 159: | Line 165: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Harold the Brave||Ikalak||147||130||6 | |Harold the Brave||Ikalak||147||130||6 | ||
|- | |||
|Juno||Ikalak||139||1095||15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Antigonos||Ikalak||104||920||27 | |Antigonos||Ikalak||104||920||27 | ||
Line 167: | Line 175: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hesse||Ikalak||26||0||0 | |Hesse||Ikalak||26||0||0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Glenwing the Gallant||Ikalak||0||0||0 | |Glenwing the Gallant||Ikalak||0||0||0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gaso||Ikalak||0||0||0 | |Gaso||Ikalak||0||0||0 | ||
Line 192: | Line 196: | ||
*Evening of December 11th Eraus | *Evening of December 11th Eraus | ||
*Morning of December 12th in Moeth | *Morning of December 12th in Moeth | ||
*Morning of December 18th in Eraus |
Revision as of 20:11, 18 December 2006
Current Hit Board
Commander | Realm | Hit score | Hit taken | Casualties |
---|---|---|---|---|
Louis | Ikalak | 6686 | 3406 | 94 |
Kaysa | Ikalak | 4678 | 1582 | 48 |
Maximus | Ikalak | 3943 | 511 | 17 |
Selene | Ikalak | 3905 | 2002 | 61 |
Sarah | Ikalak | 3437 | 1728 | 53 |
Aramil | Ikalak | 3429 | 1186 | 47 |
Eshear | Ikalak | 2945 | 982 | 29 |
papewaio | Ikalak | 2632 | 1883 | 52 |
Voidsmith | Ikalak | 2625 | 1306 | 36 |
Fingolfin | Ikalak | 2441 | 1601 | 48 |
Freda | Ikalak | 2149 | 1183 | 30 |
Walker | Ikalak | 2091 | 1713 | 60 |
Vinatyfir | Ikalak | 1932 | 1494 | 55 |
pain of death | Ikalak | 1810 | 703 | 24 |
Phelan | Ikalak | 1746 | 1083 | 18 |
Exodus | Ikalak | 1638 | 358 | 12 |
Snow | Ikalak | 1576 | 1569 | 43 |
Nico | Ikalak | 1450 | 0 | 0 |
Vahn | Ikalak | 1298 | 497 | 19 |
Jandh | Ikalak | 1295 | 1007 | 30 |
Marius | Ikalak | 1293 | 1936 | 58 |
Markus | Ikalak | 1272 | 544 | 13 |
Netaxia | Ikalak | 1266 | 2460 | 81 |
Requiem | Ikalak | 1258 | 2041 | 45 |
Alfus | Ikalak | 1230 | 1333 | 39 |
Krandor | Ikalak | 1223 | 1081 | 37 |
lan | Ikalak | 1184 | 1519 | 44 |
Vladislav | Ikalak | 1113 | 1588 | 43 |
Retnuh | Ikalak | 1065 | 1038 | 25 |
Eglaost | Ikalak | 1046 | 188 | 7 |
Deorwulf | Ikalak | 1010 | 1112 | 31 |
Sponge | Ikalak | 1008 | 1704 | 51 |
Carter | Ikalak | 998 | 871 | 20 |
Cosmos | Ikalak | 992 | 1255 | 43 |
Cyrus | Ikalak | 988 | 2474 | 61 |
Roland | Ikalak | 976 | 1796 | 58 |
Viren | Ikalak | 955 | 1100 | 27 |
Danzi | Ikalak | 944 | 876 | 30 |
Norris | Ikalak | 893 | 885 | 32 |
Lestat | Ikalak | 840 | 0 | 0 |
Morgoth | Ikalak | 775 | 22 | 1 |
Guntharr | Ikalak | 761 | 1084 | 35 |
Kye | Ikalak | 729 | 653 | 21 |
Elbion | Ikalak | 698 | 2044 | 57 |
Morahack | Ikalak | 693 | 956 | 21 |
Katsu | Ikalak | 692 | 2050 | 56 |
Belenfin | Ikalak | 681 | 1392 | 32 |
Chris | Ikalak | 656 | 1355 | 36 |
L.D. | Ikalak | 644 | 835 | 29 |
Gimlack The Grizzly | Ikalak | 631 | 506 | 21 |
Eladon | Ikalak | 621 | 1194 | 30 |
Damien | Ikalak | 616 | 1271 | 30 |
Elric | Ikalak | 605 | 1761 | 64 |
Borreas The Brave | Ikalak | 567 | 1644 | 44 |
Frade | Ikalak | 550 | 362 | 20 |
Max | Ikalak | 513 | 590 | 21 |
Rory | Ikalak | 511 | 1117 | 32 |
Tycho | Ikalak | 508 | 929 | 40 |
Izzarath | Ikalak | 484 | 1938 | 49 |
Shadow | Ikalak | 476 | 1789 | 53 |
Loki | Ikalak | 435 | 786 | 20 |
Growl | Ikalak | 411 | 134 | 5 |
Paddy | Ikalak | 382 | 54 | 2 |
Grimm | Ikalak | 377 | 699 | 10 |
Gilgamesh | Ikalak | 336 | 902 | 26 |
White | Ikalak | 294 | 830 | 25 |
Aero | Ikalak | 285 | 38 | 1 |
Joseph | Ikalak | 261 | 462 | 19 |
Helena | Ikalak | 236 | 1666 | 42 |
Artanis | Ikalak | 231 | 473 | 15 |
Eltharion | Ikalak | 226 | 388 | 25 |
Tyr | Ikalak | 222 | 1271 | 30 |
Harold | Ikalak | 210 | 28 | 1 |
Jacen | Ikalak | 206 | 1194 | 31 |
Alexei | Ikalak | 195 | 180 | 5 |
(not present) | Ikalak | 192 | 1037 | 12 |
Packard | Ikalak | 169 | 1222 | 34 |
Joscelin | Ikalak | 156 | 867 | 32 |
Zero | Ikalak | 152 | 855 | 21 |
Warmonger | Ikalak | 152 | 797 | 29 |
Harold the Brave | Ikalak | 147 | 130 | 6 |
Juno | Ikalak | 139 | 1095 | 15 |
Antigonos | Ikalak | 104 | 920 | 27 |
sacara | Ikalak | 93 | 1108 | 31 |
Ricourt | Ikalak | 43 | 656 | 16 |
Hesse | Ikalak | 26 | 0 | 0 |
Glenwing the Gallant | Ikalak | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Gaso | Ikalak | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Battle Reports not filed
- Morning of November 19th in Falens
- Evening of November 20th in Moeth
- Evening of December 4th in Berakor
- Evening of December 5th in Moeth
- Morning of December 6th in Astin and Moeth
- Evening of December 8th in Falens and Dakan
- Morning of December 9th in Moeth
- Evening of December 9th in Cave of Guilt, Eledrir and Kheif
- Morning of December 10th in Moeth
- Evening of December 10th Moeth
- Morning of December 11th in Eraus and Eledrir
- Evening of December 11th Eraus
- Morning of December 12th in Moeth
- Morning of December 18th in Eraus