South Island/South Island VIII: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[/Kail 2024-05-26/|2024-05-26]] || [[Kail]] || [[Sandalak (Seventh SI)|Sandalak]] (1383 men) || style="background-color: #8FFF8F" | [[Ikalak (SI)|Ikalak]] (1480 men) | | [[/Kail 2024-05-26/|2024-05-26]] || [[Kail]] || [[Sandalak (Seventh SI)|Sandalak]] (1383 men) || style="background-color: #8FFF8F" | [[Ikalak (SI)|Ikalak]] (1480 men) | ||
|- | |||
| [[/Dwamon 2024-05-30/|2024-05-30]] || [[Dwamon]] || style="background-color: #8FFF8F" | [[Sandalak (Seventh SI)|Sandalak]] (666 men) || [[Ikalak (SI)|Ikalak]] (504 men) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 62: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2024-02-01 || style="background-color: #8F8FFF" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #8F8FFF" | | | 2024-02-01 || style="background-color: #8F8FFF" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #FFFF8F" | || style="background-color: #8F8FFF" | | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:16, 1 June 2024
Battles
Date | Region | Attacker | Defender |
---|---|---|---|
2023-06-23 | Ikalak | Sandalak (479 men) | Ikalak (1530 men) |
2023-09-11 | Dakan | Sandalak (1006 men) | Ikalak (1383 men) |
2023-10-02 | Triewa | Sandalak (995 men) | Ikalak (1050 men) |
2023-11-07 | Aboal | Sandalak (701 men) | Ikalak (936 men) |
2023-11-22 | Aboal | Ikalak (1334 men) | Sandalak (1112 men) |
2023-12-26 | Toren Stronghold | Ikalak (1195 men) | Sandalak (1138 men) |
2024-01-28 | Triewa | Sandalak (1033 men) | Ikalak (1511 men) |
2024-02-10 | Toren Stronghold | Ikalak (1060 men) | Sandalak (690 men) |
2024-02-17 | Kietrem | Ikalak (1030 men) | Sandalak (1860 men) |
2024-02-25 | Dwamon | Ikalak (1539 men) | Sandalak (1400 men) |
2024-03-14 | Toren Stronghold | Ikalak (1214 men) | Sandalak (359 men) |
2024-03-16 | Toren Stronghold | Sandalak (1682 men) | Ikalak (1789 men) |
2024-03-24 | Kietrem | Ikalak (1260 men) | Sandalak (1069 men) |
2024-04-16 | Abykal | Ikalak (1461 men) | Sandalak (1619 men) |
2024-05-26 | Kail | Sandalak (1383 men) | Ikalak (1480 men) |
2024-05-30 | Dwamon | Sandalak (666 men) | Ikalak (504 men) |
Cities and Strongholds
Date | Ikalak | Sandalak | Taselak | Toren Stronghold | Hartfort | Kerfort | Penfort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021-11-03 | |||||||
2021-11-17 | |||||||
2021-11-24 | |||||||
2021-12-18 | |||||||
2022-01-15 | |||||||
2022-06-17 | |||||||
2022-11-22 | |||||||
2023-01-14 | |||||||
2023-02-24 | |||||||
2023-05-30 | |||||||
2024-02-01 |