Luria Nova/Campaign Records/Offensive Campaigns II: Difference between revisions
m (→Reports) |
m (→Members) |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Name !! | ! Name !! Shrines/Temples Destroyed!! 🎯Hit Count !! 💥Heavy Hitter !! ☠Kill Count(Highest)!! 🔩Casualties Suffered(Highest) !! 📜Report | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Aldus|| || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Alushaar|| || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Jenas|| || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Lance|| || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Leonid|| || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Lexis|| || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Njal|| || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Oskar|| || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Richard|| || || || || || | ||
|- | |||
| Rojak|| || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Samson|| || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Wassgandr|| || || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Total|| || || || || || | | Total|| || || || || || |
Revision as of 12:13, 14 December 2023
Members
Name | Shrines/Temples Destroyed | 🎯Hit Count | 💥Heavy Hitter | ☠Kill Count(Highest) | 🔩Casualties Suffered(Highest) | 📜Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aldus | ||||||
Alushaar | ||||||
Jenas | ||||||
Lance | ||||||
Leonid | ||||||
Lexis | ||||||
Njal | ||||||
Oskar | ||||||
Richard | ||||||
Rojak | ||||||
Samson | ||||||
Wassgandr | ||||||
Total |
Reports
No. | Turn | Location | 🐺Monsters | 💀Undead | 🩸Friendly Casualties | Highest Hits💥 | Name | Highest Kills☠ | Name | Guardian🔩 | Name | Reporter(Skirmish) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
🌑 | Skirmish in Mimiravair 12/9/23 | 4 | Lance | |||||||||
Total |
- 🥁Large Battle - Fought 10,000 CS or more