Luria Nova/Campaign Records/Raid Campaigns: Difference between revisions
m (→May 2021) |
m (→Spring) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
=May 2021= | =May 2021= | ||
==Spring== | ==Spring== | ||
{|class = "wikitable sortable" border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width: auto;text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
!|<span style="font-family:Georgia,serif;">Name</span> | |||
!|<span style="font-family:Georgia,serif;">Results</span> | |||
!|<span style="font-family:Georgia,serif;">Casualties</span> | |||
|- | |||
|[[/Battle in Donghai I/]] | |||
|🟢 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[/Battle in Donghai II/]] | |||
|🟢 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[/Battle in Zhongyuan I/]] | |||
|🟢 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[/Battle in Zhongyuan II/]] | |||
|🟢 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[/Battle in Linhai I/]] | |||
|🟢 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[/Battle in Linhai II/]] | |||
|🟢 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[/Battle in Linhai III/]] | |||
|🟢 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 20:30, 31 May 2021
- 🟢Victory
- ❌Defeat
May 2021
Spring
Name | Results | Casualties |
---|---|---|
Battle in Donghai I | 🟢 | |
Battle in Donghai II | 🟢 | |
Battle in Zhongyuan I | 🟢 | |
Battle in Zhongyuan II | 🟢 | |
Battle in Linhai I | 🟢 | |
Battle in Linhai II | 🟢 | |
Battle in Linhai III | 🟢 |