NeoSartania/Magistrates of NeoSartania: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|-style="background:#e7e7e7" align="center" | |-style="background:#e7e7e7" align="center" | ||
| align="center" | '''Bishop Militant'''<br>[[Galvez Family|Roberd Galvez]] | | align="center" | '''Bishop Militant'''<br>[[Galvez Family|Roberd Galvez]] | ||
| align="center" | 5th August 2010 - Current | | align="center" | 5th August 2010 - 23rd August 2010 | ||
|-style="background:#e7e7e7" align="center" | |||
| align="center" | '''Bishop Militant'''<br>[[Cyrith Family|Azgath Cyrith]] | |||
| align="center" | 26th August 2010 - Current | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:35, 4 September 2010
Royalty of NeoSartania
Royal Line of NeoSartania | |||||
Ruler | Age of Ascension | Reign | Status | Age of Abdication | Reason of Abdication |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Minister of the Realm Sparticus Bathgate |
65 Years Old | 4th June 2010 - 6th June 2010 | Alive | 65 Years Old | "It is only right that the noble chosen by Sartan himself guide this realm. I step down now to clear the way for this to happen." |
Prince Bishop Azgath Cyrith |
58 Years Old | 9th June, 2010 - 14th August 2010 | Alive | 59 Years Old | "We have come full circle from our days in the north and the goals I had set for the early days of NeoSartania have been achieved. It is time for our next leader to step forward and continue what we have accomplished up to this day." |
Prince Bishop Selene Octavius |
33 Years Old | 21st August 2010 - Current | Alive | ' |
Government Members of NeoSartania
Generals of NeoSartania | |
General | In Office |
---|---|
Bishop Militant Daedalus Von Ravenheart |
5th June 2010 - July 27, 2010 |
Bishop Militant Selene Octavius |
30th July 2010 - August 5, 2010 |
Bishop Militant Roberd Galvez |
5th August 2010 - 23rd August 2010 |
Bishop Militant Azgath Cyrith |
26th August 2010 - Current |
Judges of NeoSartania | |
Judge | In Office |
---|---|
Bishop Judiciary Sparticus Bathgate |
8th June 2010 - Current |
Bankers of NeoSartania | |
Banker | In Office |
---|---|
Bishop Fiduciary Spencer Beam |
5th June 2010 - Current |