Template:Assassins Bottom: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|-< | |-< | ||
|Bgcolor="#284651" width="900" height="70" colspan="8" |<center>[[Image:Dagger-small.png]][[Image:Realmassassins.JPG]][[Image:Dagger-small.png]]</center> | |Bgcolor="#284651" width="900" height="70" colspan="8" |<center>[[Image:Dagger-small.png]][[Image:Realmassassins.JPG]][[Image:Dagger-small.png]]</center> | ||
|-bgcolor="black" | |||
|width="60"|<center>{{c|#C0C0C0|[[Assassins|The Assassins]]}}</center>||width="45"|<center>{{c|#C0C0C0|[[Assassins/History|The History]]}}</center>||width="70"|<center>{{c|#C0C0C0|[[Assassins/Army of Shadows|The Army of Shadows]]}}</center>||width="45"|<center>{{c|#C0C0C0|[[Shadowism|Shadowism]]}}</center>||width="65"|<center>{{c|#C0C0C0|[[Assassins/Hall of Fallen|Hall of the Fallen]]}}</center>||width="40"|<center>{{c|#C0C0C0|[[Assassins/Honors|Honors]]}}</center>||width="70"|<center>{{c|#C0C0C0|[[Dark Citadel Times]]}}</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=8 bgcolor="Darkred"|<font color="darkred">_</font> | |||
|colspan=8 bgcolor="Darkred"|< | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Assassins]][[Category:Colonies]] | [[Category:Assassins]][[Category:Colonies]] |
Latest revision as of 22:17, 9 April 2008
This goes on the bottom of all pages about the Assassins, there's not really much more to say about it.
_ |