Template:WoVDuels: Difference between revisions
(Phibrizo vs. Golrug) |
mNo edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|-style="background:#f7f7f7" | |-style="background:#f7f7f7" | ||
|Phibrizo || Golrug || Phibrizo | |Phibrizo || Golrug || Phibrizo | ||
|-style="background:#f7f7f7" | |||
|Jens|| Artur|| Artur | |||
|-style="background:#f7f7f7" | |||
|Sordnaz|| Golrug|| Sordnaz | |||
|-style="background:#f7f7f7" | |||
|Golrug|| Henry|| Golrug | |||
|-style="background:#f7f7f7" | |||
|Golrug|| Anna|| Golrug | |||
|-style="background:#f7f7f7" | |||
|Mattimeo|| Golrug|| Golrug | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 22:26, 10 June 2008
Challenger | Challenged | Result |
---|---|---|
Ender | Sordnaz | Sordnaz |
Ender | Hang | Ender |
Ender | Hang | Hang |
Ender | Hang | Ender |
Harod | Ender | Harod |
Harod | gorge | gorge |
Harod | gorge | gorge |
gorge | Ender | gorge |
gorge | Harod | Harod |
gorge | Ian | gorge |
Vig | gorge | Vig |
Vig | Epsilon | Vig |
Ender | Vig | Ender |
Harod | Hang | Harod |
Harod | Hang | Harod |
Derackson | Rifter | Derackson |
Harod | Nemo | Harod |
Epsilon | Ender | Epsilon |
Golrug | Harod | Harod |
Phibrizo | Golrug | Phibrizo |
Jens | Artur | Artur |
Sordnaz | Golrug | Sordnaz |
Golrug | Henry | Golrug |
Golrug | Anna | Golrug |
Mattimeo | Golrug | Golrug |