Template:WoVTotals: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
(Addition of golrug, updat of harod) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| Ender || 3 || 5 | | Ender || 3 || 5 | ||
|-style="background:#e7e7e7" | |-style="background:#e7e7e7" | ||
| Harod || | | Harod || 6 || 2 | ||
|-style="background:#f7f7f7" | |-style="background:#f7f7f7" | ||
| Vig || 2 || 1 | | Vig || 2 || 1 | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|-style="background:#e7e7e7" | |-style="background:#e7e7e7" | ||
| Derackson || 1 || 0 | | Derackson || 1 || 0 | ||
|-style="background:#e7e7e7" | |||
| Golrug || 0 || 1 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:31, 13 December 2007
Name | Wins | Losses |
---|---|---|
Ender | 3 | 5 |
Harod | 6 | 2 |
Vig | 2 | 1 |
Hang | 1 | 4 |
gorge | 4 | 2 |
Sordnaz | 1 | 0 |
Rifter | 0 | 1 |
Nemo | 0 | 1 |
Epsilon | 1 | 1 |
Derackson | 1 | 0 |
Golrug | 0 | 1 |