Royal Assassins Family: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| align="right" | Family wealth 2000 gold: | | align="right" | Family wealth 2000 gold: | ||
| '''1 point''' | | '''1 point''' | ||
|- | |||
| align="right" | Writing a book: | |||
| '''1 point''' | |||
| (Corum) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="right" | Individual prestige 10: | | align="right" | Individual prestige 10: | ||
| '''1 point''' | | '''1 point''' | ||
| (Shadow Thief, Corum, Loki, Jackass) | | (Shadow Thief, Corum, Loki, Jackass) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="right" | Individual prestige 20: | | align="right" | Individual prestige 20: | ||
Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="right" | Gold stolen: | | align="right" | Gold stolen: | ||
| ''' | | '''1260 gold''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="right" | Fortification damaged: | | align="right" | Fortification damaged: | ||
Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
|} | |} | ||
''(Updated: | ''(Updated: Oct/1/2006)'' | ||
===Jackass (Bureaucrat)=== | ===Jackass (Bureaucrat)=== |
Revision as of 09:13, 1 October 2006
Overview
The Royal Assassins family originates from Perdan city in the East Continent, although it has a long history in various continents.
You can also see my player page
Fame
The Royal Assassins family has currently 29 fame:
Elected as Ruler: | 1 point | (Loki, Shadow Thief) |
Stayed for 10 days as Ruler: | 4 points | (Loki, Shadow Thief) |
Stayed for 100 days as Ruler: | 1 points | (Loki) |
Position of the Judge: | 1 point | (Shadow Thief, Corum) |
Position of the General: | 1 point | (Loki, Shadow Thief, Corum) |
Position of the Banker: | 1 point | (Shadow Thief) |
Position of the Duke: | 2 points | (Loki, Corum) |
Position of a Local Lord: | 1 point | (Loki, Shadow Thief, Corum) |
Hosting profitable tournament: | 1 point | (Loki) |
Winning a tournament: | 3 points | (Shadow Thief) |
Founding a guild: | 2 points | (Shadow Thief) |
Investment: | 1 point | (Loki, Jackass) |
Family wealth 2000 gold: | 1 point | |
Writing a book: | 1 point | (Corum) |
Individual prestige 10: | 1 point | (Shadow Thief, Corum, Loki, Jackass) |
Individual prestige 20: | 1 point | (Shadow Thief, Corum, Loki) |
Family prestige 20: | 1 point | |
Family prestige 50: | 1 point | |
Building a palace: | 1 point | (Loki) |
Unknown: | 3 points |
Members of the Royal Assassins family
Shadow Thief (Hero)
Duels
Won against: | Ercc, Gadouha, Blackknight, Turin, Michalastar, Ashoka, Sangue, Keyoke, Wincy, Rangonio, Henton, Gavin, Aram, Cornic |
Lost against: | Hyser, Kokanee |
Loki (Hero)
Duels
Won against: | Barbar |
Corum (Infiltrator)
Brief numbers
Food burned: | 279 brushels |
Militia murdered: | 46 men |
Production sabotage: | 41% |
Assassinations: | 23 success |
Bounties collected: | 250 gold |
Gold stolen: | 1260 gold |
Fortification damaged: | 10% |
Bans for sabotage: | 10 (Fontan, Sirion, Old Rancagua, Yssaria, Ibladesh, Drachenwald, Abington, RedSpan, Falasan, Carelia) |
(Updated: Oct/1/2006)
Jackass (Bureaucrat)
Kimud
Kimud was never a part of the Royal Assassins family. When I created my family I found him pre-created in my account, most possibly due to a bug in family creation. I deleted him the same day I created my account.