Luria Nova/Campaign Records/Raid Campaigns/Summer(January 2023): Difference between revisions
< Luria Nova | Campaign Records | Raid Campaigns
(Created page with "=Members= {| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! No. !! Name !! 🎭TO Participation !!🔥Raid(No. of Regions) !! 💰Gold !! 🍖Food !! 👨🌾Peasants!!💥H.Hitter !! ☠...") |
m (→Members) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
=Battle Reports= | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! No. !! Turn !! Name !! 🐺 !! 💀 !! 👨🌾 !! 🩸 !! 👣 !!💥 !! ☠ !! 🔩 !! 📜 | |||
|- | |||
| |||| [[//]]|| || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| |||| [[//]]|| || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| |||| [[//]]|| || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| |||| [[//]]|| || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| |||| [[//]]|| || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| |||| [[//]]|| || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| |||| [[//]]|| || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| |||| [[//]]|| || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| |||| [[//]]|| || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| |||| [[//]]|| || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| |||| [[//]]|| || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| |||| [[//]]|| || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| |||| [[//]]|| || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| |||| [[//]]|| || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| |||| [[//]]|| || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Total|| || || || || || || || || || | |||
|} | |||
*Number of regions raided. | |||
*<span style="color:teal;>Foreigner</span> | |||
*🌹Military Conflict | |||
*Skirmish: <1,500 CS | |||
*👣Human Enemies Killed |
Revision as of 05:42, 19 January 2023
Members
No. | Name | 🎭TO Participation | 🔥Raid(No. of Regions) | 💰Gold | 🍖Food | 👨🌾Peasants | 💥H.Hitter | ☠Deadly | 🔩Guardian | 📜Reporter(Skirmish) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wassgandr | ||||||||||
Njal | ||||||||||
Lance | ||||||||||
Baelric | ||||||||||
Total |
Battle Reports
No. | Turn | Name | 🐺 | 💀 | 👨🌾 | 🩸 | 👣 | 💥 | ☠ | 🔩 | 📜 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
[[//]] | |||||||||||
[[//]] | |||||||||||
[[//]] | |||||||||||
[[//]] | |||||||||||
[[//]] | |||||||||||
[[//]] | |||||||||||
[[//]] | |||||||||||
[[//]] | |||||||||||
[[//]] | |||||||||||
[[//]] | |||||||||||
[[//]] | |||||||||||
[[//]] | |||||||||||
[[//]] | |||||||||||
[[//]] | |||||||||||
[[//]] | |||||||||||
Total |
- Number of regions raided.
- Foreigner
- 🌹Military Conflict
- Skirmish: <1,500 CS
- 👣Human Enemies Killed