Template:Infobox The Church of Sartan: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
(Testing..) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|14000 Commoners | |14000 Commoners | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
|} | |||
{| class="infobox" border="1" cellpadding="4" style="float: right; margin: 0 0 1em 1em; border-collapse: collapse; font-size: 95%; clear: right" | |||
! colspan="6" style="background:IndianRed;width:200px;font-size:10pt;" | '''The Church of Sartan''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="6" style="text-align:center;font-size:7pt;" | [[Image:ChurchofSartanSpread.png|noframe|200px]]<BR>Spread of the Church of Sartan | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="6" style="background:IndianRed;text-align:center;font-size:9pt;" | '''Information''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="vertical-align:top;font-size:9pt;" | '''[[Islands|Continent / Island]]''' || colspan="3" style="font-size:9pt;" | [[Far East]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="vertical-align:top;font-size:9pt;" | '''Main Temple''' || colspan="3" style="font-size:9pt;" | [[Niel]], [[Sartania|Old Sartania]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="vertical-align:top;font-size:9pt;" | '''Elders''' || colspan="3" style="font-size:9pt;" | Azgath Cyrith<br> Roberd Ghia<br> Vulpes de Zorro | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="vertical-align:top;font-size:9pt;" | '''[[Rank|Nobles]]''' || colspan="3" style="font-size:9pt;" | 23 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="vertical-align:top;font-size:9pt;" | '''[[Priest_Game#Believers|Followers]]''' || colspan="3" style="font-size:9pt;" | 14.000 Commoners | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="vertical-align:top;font-size:9pt;" | '''[[Priest_Game#Temples_and_Shrines|Temples]]''' || colspan="3" style="font-size:9pt;" | 5 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="vertical-align:top;font-size:9pt;" | '''[[Priest_Game#Temples_and_Shrines|Shrines]]''' || colspan="3" style="font-size:9pt;" | 18 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="6" style="background:IndianRed;text-align:center;font-size:9pt;" | '''Temples and Shrines''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="font-size:9pt;" | '''Region''' || colspan="2" style="font-size:9pt;" | '''Temple (size)''' || colspan="2" style="font-size:9pt;" | '''Shrines''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="font-size:9pt;" | [[Sanzzos]] || colspan="2" style="font-size:9pt;" | Small Shack (1) || colspan="2" style="font-size:9pt;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="font-size:9pt;" | [[Niel]] || colspan="2" style="font-size:9pt;" | Ruined Temple (0) || colspan="2" style="font-size:9pt;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="font-size:9pt;" | [[Ossaet]] || colspan="2" style="font-size:9pt;" | large temple (5) || colspan="2" style="font-size:9pt;" | 2 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="font-size:9pt;" | [[Haul]] || colspan="2" style="font-size:9pt;" | Primitive Temple (2) || colspan="2" style="font-size:9pt;" | 2 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="font-size:9pt;" | [[Pates]] || colspan="2" style="font-size:9pt;" | small temple (3) || colspan="2" style="font-size:9pt;" | 2 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="font-size:9pt;" | [[Isular]] || colspan="2" style="font-size:9pt;" | Small Shack (1) || colspan="2" style="font-size:9pt;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="font-size:9pt;" | [[Nocaneb]] || colspan="2" style="font-size:9pt;" | None || colspan="2" style="font-size:9pt;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="font-size:9pt;" | [[Sasat]] || colspan="2" style="font-size:9pt;" | None || colspan="2" style="font-size:9pt;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="font-size:9pt;" | [[Akanos]] || colspan="2" style="font-size:9pt;" | None || colspan="2" style="font-size:9pt;" | 2 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="font-size:9pt;" | [[Mraulaxon]] || colspan="2" style="font-size:9pt;" | None || colspan="2" style="font-size:9pt;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="font-size:9pt;" | [[Abilotiel]] || colspan="2" style="font-size:9pt;" | None || colspan="2" style="font-size:9pt;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="font-size:9pt;" | [[Semon]] || colspan="2" style="font-size:9pt;" | None || colspan="2" style="font-size:9pt;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="font-size:9pt;" | [[Anaos]] || colspan="2" style="font-size:9pt;" | None || colspan="2" style="font-size:9pt;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="font-size:9pt;" | [[Taop]] || colspan="2" style="font-size:9pt;" | None || colspan="2" style="font-size:9pt;" | 1 | |||
|} | |||
=Test test..= | |||
:::{| class="wikitable" | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:lightblue;width:200px;font-size:10pt;" | Title | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;font-size:7pt;" | [[Image:Tlaloc,_Codex_Rios,_p.20r.JPG|noframe|200px]]<BR>Image caption | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:lightblue;text-align:center;font-size:9pt;" | Section<SUB>A</SUB> | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size:9pt;" | FieldName<SUB>A1</SUB> || style="font-size:9pt;" | FieldParameter<SUB>A1</SUB> | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size:9pt;" | FieldName<SUB>A2</SUB> || style="font-size:9pt;" | FieldParameter<SUB>A2</SUB> | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size:9pt;" | FieldName<SUB>A3</SUB> || style="font-size:9pt;" | FieldParameter<SUB>A3</SUB> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:lightblue;text-align:center;font-size:9pt;" | Section<SUB>B</SUB> | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size:9pt;" | FieldName<SUB>B1</SUB> || style="font-size:9pt;" | FieldParameter<SUB>B1</SUB> | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size:9pt;" | FieldName<SUB>B2</SUB> || style="font-size:9pt;" | FieldParameter<SUB>B2</SUB> | |||
|} | |||
{| style="background:none; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | |||
| | |||
{| style="background:none; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" cellpadding="3" | |||
|-style="background:#d0d0d0" | |||
! Region !! Temple Size !! Shrines | |||
|-style="background:#e7e7e7" | |||
| [[Far East/Sanzzos|Sanzzos]] || Small Shack (1) || 1 | |||
|-style="background:#e7e7e7" | |||
| [[Far East/Niel|Niel]] || Ruined Temple (0) || 1 | |||
|-style="background:#e7e7e7" | |||
| [[Far East/Ossaet|Ossaet]] || large temple (5) || 2 | |||
|-style="background:#e7e7e7" | |||
| [[Far East/Haul|Haul]] || Primitive Temple (2) || 2 | |||
|-style="background:#e7e7e7" | |||
| [[Far East/Pates|Pates]] || small temple (3) || 2 | |||
|-style="background:#e7e7e7" | |||
| [[Far East/Isular|Isular]] || Small Shack (1) || 1 | |||
|-style="background:#e7e7e7" | |||
| [[Far East/Nocaneb|Nocaneb]] || None || 1 | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| style="background:none; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" cellpadding="3" | |||
|-style="background:#d0d0d0" | |||
! Region !! Temple Size !! Shrines | |||
|-style="background:#e7e7e7" | |||
| [[Far East/Sasat|Sasat]] || None || 1 | |||
|-style="background:#e7e7e7" | |||
| [[Far East/Akanos|Akanos]] || None || 2 | |||
|-style="background:#e7e7e7" | |||
| [[Far East/Mraulaxon|Mraulaxon]] || None || 1 | |||
|-style="background:#e7e7e7" | |||
| [[Far East/Abilotiel|Abilotiel]] || None || 1 | |||
|-style="background:#e7e7e7" | |||
| [[Far East/Semon|Semon]] || None || 1 | |||
|-style="background:#e7e7e7" | |||
| [[Far East/Anaos|Anaos]] || None || 1 | |||
|-style="background:#e7e7e7" | |||
| [[Far East/Taop|Taop]] || None || 1 | |||
|} | |||
|} |
Revision as of 14:13, 17 October 2009
| ||
Continent / Island | Far East | |
Main Temple | Niel, Sartania | |
Temples | 5 | |
Shrines | 18 | |
High Priests | Azgath Cyrith Roberd Ghia | |
Nobles | 23 | |
Followers | 14000 Commoners |
The Church of Sartan | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spread of the Church of Sartan | |||||
Information | |||||
Continent / Island | Far East | ||||
Main Temple | Niel, Old Sartania | ||||
Elders | Azgath Cyrith Roberd Ghia Vulpes de Zorro | ||||
Nobles | 23 | ||||
Followers | 14.000 Commoners | ||||
Temples | 5 | ||||
Shrines | 18 | ||||
Temples and Shrines | |||||
Region | Temple (size) | Shrines | |||
Sanzzos | Small Shack (1) | 1 | |||
Niel | Ruined Temple (0) | 1 | |||
Ossaet | large temple (5) | 2 | |||
Haul | Primitive Temple (2) | 2 | |||
Pates | small temple (3) | 2 | |||
Isular | Small Shack (1) | 1 | |||
Nocaneb | None | 1 | |||
Sasat | None | 1 | |||
Akanos | None | 2 | |||
Mraulaxon | None | 1 | |||
Abilotiel | None | 1 | |||
Semon | None | 1 | |||
Anaos | None | 1 | |||
Taop | None | 1 |
Test test..
Title noframe
Image captionSectionA FieldNameA1 FieldParameterA1 FieldNameA2 FieldParameterA2 FieldNameA3 FieldParameterA3 SectionB FieldNameB1 FieldParameterB1 FieldNameB2 FieldParameterB2
|
|