The Oritolon Times/Sandbox4: Difference between revisions
m (New page: {| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="1" style="border-collapse: collapse" bordercolor="#0A08A1" width="100%"" | colspan = "6" | ---- ---- |- | rowspan = "8" "style="text-align: cente...) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="1" style="border-collapse: collapse" bordercolor="#0A08A1" width="100%"" | {| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="1" style="border-collapse: collapse" bordercolor="#0A08A1" width="100%"" | ||
| colspan = "6" | | | colspan="6" | | ||
---- | ---- | ||
---- | ---- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan = " | | rowspan="10" align="center" | [[Image:logo2.gif|Oritolon Coat-of-Arms]] | ||
| colspan = "5" | | | colspan="5" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan = "5" | | | colspan="5" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="3" rowspan = "4" width = "70%" align="center" style="font-size: 300%;" |'''The Oritolon Time''' | ||
| Width = "15%" | | colspan="2" Width = "15%" align="center" style="font-size: 200%;" | April Edition | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan= "2" style="font-size: | | height="5" colspan="2" align="center" style="font-size: 90%;" |April 1009 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | height="5" colspan="2" align="center" style="font-size: 100%;" |Price: 1 Silver Piece | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | height="5" colspan="2" align="center" style="font-size: 100%;" |<u>[[Oritolon Times/Archive|Archives / Main Page]]</u> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan = "4" style="font-size: | | rowspan="4" style="font-size: 200%; text-align: center;" colspan = "3" | '''motto''' | ||
|Editors: | | height="5" Width = "5%" style="font-size: 120%; text-align: center;" |Editors: | ||
|Mero | | height="5" Width = "10%" |Mero | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |height="5" | | ||
|height="5" |Editor 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |height="5" | | ||
|height="5" |Editor 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="100%" colspan = " | |height="5" | | ||
|height="5" |Editor 4 | |||
|- | |||
| width="100%" colspan = "6" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="100%" colspan = "6" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="100%" colspan = "6" | | |||
---- | ---- | ||
---- | ---- |
Revision as of 06:25, 23 March 2009
| |||||
The Oritolon Time | April Edition | ||||
April 1009 | |||||
Price: 1 Silver Piece | |||||
Archives / Main Page | |||||
motto | Editors: | Mero | |||
Editor 2 | |||||
Editor 3 | |||||
Editor 4 | |||||
|